ေဆာင္းေဟကို


ေဆာင္းေဟက်ဳိ(song hay kyo)

song-hye-kyo


Song Hye-kyo Profile

Name: Song Hye-kyo (Song Hye-gyo, Song Hae-kyo)
Korean name: 송혜교
Chinese name:宋慧乔 (宋惠喬)
Nickname: Hakkyo (means school in Korean)
Birthdate: November 22, 1981
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 161cm
Bloodtype: A
Religion: Roman Catholic
Family member: Parents
Education: Sejong University (didn’t finish)
Profession: Actress
Hobbies: Shopping, movies, music, stitching-knitting and perfumes collecting

&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&

2 Comments (+add yours?)

  1. thukhakoko
    Oct 02, 2012 @ 15:02:16

    ေဆာင္းေဟကို ကိုအရမ္းသေဘာက်တယ္…ေနာက္ၿပီး ေဆာ့၀ဲေတြေဒါင္းလုပ္ရတာလဲႀကိဳက္တယ္..တစ္ခုအကူညီေတာင္းခ်င္ပါတယ္..ခင္ဗ်ာ.gtalk..ေျပာတဲ့အခါ..ျမန္မာလိုရိုက္ေပမဲ့..ေလးေထာင့္ကြက္ေတြေပၚေနတယ္ဘယ္လိုေျဖရွင္းရမလဲ..အဲဒါေလးကိုကူညီေပးပါလို႔ …ေက်းဇူးပါ..

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: